Registered Players
 


          

               

                  

Sr. No. MCA Unique Code Name DOB Sex District Fide ID Regd. in
1 Anish Ravindra Barve 21/04/2003 m Thane Thane District Chess Asssociation Selection
2 Gawade Aryan Manik 14-07-2007 Sangli Sangli Festival-2015-16
3 Shinde Sushant Dilip 08-10-1995 Sangli Sangli Festival-2015-16
4 Aadesh Pandurang Golatkar 26/04/1973 m Thane 45055220 Thane District Chess Asssociation Selection
5 Aadi Narvekar 23-02-2008 M Mumbai 2nd Maharashtra School Chess Championship 2015-16
6 AADITI ANUPAM VAVAL 25/5/2006 F PUNE 35059793 Pune District Selection U-7 & U-11 Boys and Girls
7 Aahan Tulshan 1998-11-16 m MCDCA  25613510 1st RBK All India Open
8 Aahana Shah 13-03-2010 F Mumbai 45075018 1st M. Open FIDE rating Tmt, Dahisar 2015
9 Aakanksha Hagawane 2000/08/22 F PUNE 25014510 MARATHE JEWELLERS PUNE DISTRICT U-13 & OPEN SELECTION CHESS TOURNAMENT
10 Aaksh Abhay Wagle 08-01-2002 m Thane 25065203 Thane District Chess Asssociation Selection
11 Aaradhya Lad 14-11-2009 M Mumbai 2nd Maharashtra School Chess Championship 2015-16
12 Aarav Bhattacharya 2006/05/17 Mumbai 35041983 SBI Life All Maharashtra Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2015,Mumbai
13 Aarav Dengla 25-07-2009 M Mumbai Suburban 45059756 1st M. Open FIDE rating Tmt, Dahisar 2015
14 Aarav Lakhani 2009/00/00 M MUMBAI 45015511 Maharashtra State U-11 Jalgaon
15 Aarna Chugh 2007/08/05 F MUMBAI 45013276 Maharashtra State U-11 Jalgaon
16 Aaroh Uday Patwardhan 2003/01/03 MSDCA 45040540 SBI Life All Maharashtra Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2015,Mumbai
17 AARUSH CHANDAK 11-01-2009 M PUNE - Pune District Selection U-7 & U-11 Boys and Girls
18 AARUSH DEEPAK BAGDIYA 08-07-2007 M PUNE - Pune District Selection U-7 & U-11 Boys and Girls
19 Aarush Gupta 14-05-2007 M Mumbai Suburban 45077959 1st M. Open FIDE rating Tmt, Dahisar 2015
20 AARUSH SAHU 31/7/2009 M PUNE - Pune District Selection U-7 & U-11 Boys and Girls
21 Aarush Shah 12-02-2008 M Mumbai Suburban 46624430 1st M. Open FIDE rating Tmt, Dahisar 2015
22 Aarya Bhande 23-04-2005 F Mumbai 2nd Maharashtra School Chess Championship 2015-16
23 Aarya Saranathan 06-01-2006 M Mumbai 0 8th Mumbai Mayor's Cup International Open Chess Tournament-2015
24 Aaryan oak 2005/01/25 MSDCA 25632043 SBI Life All Maharashtra Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2015,Mumbai
25 Aaryan Sandeep Gajbhiye 09-04-2006 m Thane Thane District Chess Asssociation Selection
26 Aaryan Shirodkar 19-06-2004 M Mumbai 2nd Maharashtra School Chess Championship 2015-16
27 Aashna Makhija 24/09/2002 f Mumbai 25011944 DIRECT
28 Aatote Hrishikesh 2003/09/13 M AKO 25631357 Akola Rapid 2016
29 Aatote Hrushikesh 2003/09/13 Akola 25631357 All India Rapid Chess Tmt Akola
30 AAYUSHI KARANDIKAR 11-01-2004 F PUNE - Pune District Selection U-7 & U-11 Boys and Girls
July 07 2010 - This is to inform all chess players / organisers / officials that any chess event organized under the banner of "Chess Association of India" is not recognized by the All India Chess Federation...